Jaarvertegenwoordigers

1946 NOIB Hans Kalff (19460045)

1947 NOIB Lex Entrop (19470021)

1949 NOIB Rien Elstrodt (19490019)

1950 NOIB Ruud Blommert (19500007) & Bob Staal (19500053)

1951 NOIB Hans Hilarius (19510027)

1953 NOIB Joop Litmaath (19530044)

1955 NOIB Hans van Straaten (19550091)

1956 NOIB Jelle van der Meer (19560063) & Jan Broekhof (19560014)

1957 NOIB Leen van As (19570004) & Georges Petit (19570075)

1958 NOIB Jolt Oostra (19580076) & Bartel Westhoeve (19580107)

1959 NOIB Jan Maarten Boon (19590017)

1960 NOIB Chrit Gudde (19600038)

1961 NOIB Rudolf Deutekom (19610015)

1962 NOIB John Sellenraad (19620094)

1963 NOIB Willem Rooseboom (19630103)

1964 NOIB Frederik Schönau (19640102)

1965 NOIB Dick Schakel (19650126)

1966 NOIB Jan ten Sijthoff (19660084)

1967 CT Frans Veltkamp (19670533)

1967 NOIB Dick Haasbroek (19670044)

1968 NOIB Gerard van der Kroon (19680054)

1969 NOIB Erik Hemmes (19690043) & Ed van der Vorst (19690110)

1970 NOIB Cees Schinck (19700074)

1971 BBA Harry Bloemink (19710001)

1972 BBA Jan Willem Heukensfeldt Jansen (19720018)

1967 - 1972 CT Louis Niers (19710517)

1973 BBA Peter de Kroon (19730037)

1974 BBA Harrie Janssen (19740029)

1976 BBA Jan van Aken (19760003)

1977 BBA Robert Gombault (19770038)

1978 BBA Paul Burger (19780013)

1973 - 1978 CT Otto van der Meer (19770519)

1979 BBA Carlo Knippertz (19790063)

1980 BBA Theo Prins (19800091) & Rob Berting (19800009)

1981 BBA Hans Groen (19810041)

1982 BBA Jan Vollaers (19820126)

1983 BBA Guus Bengsch (19830009)

1984 BBA  Robert Steenhof (19840102)

1985 BBA Jan Hattink (19850024)

1985 IMBA Eloy Lindeijer (19820078)

1986 BBA Astrid Ventevogel (19860144)

1986 -1987 IMBA Annemiek Wortel (19820136)

1987 BBA Marjolijn Maathuis-van der Heijdt (19870044)

1987 NEMBA Dorieke Mulder (19870711)

1988 BBA Esther Bergervoet (19880009) & Cynthia Schalkwijk (19880160)

1989 BBA Antoine Boelen (19890013)

1989 NEMBA Jojo Mulder (19890715)

1990 BBA Marieke Palstra (19900185)

1992 IDP Chris Hollebek (19920919)

1993 IDP Fleur Deuss (19930921)

1994 IDP Douglas Huisen (19940929)

1994 NEMBA Philip van Rooijen (19940718)

1995 IDP Fieke Steenhoek (19950143) & IDP Rik Nijkamp (19950109)

1995 IMBA Rogier Offerhaus (19950438)

1995 RoNEMBA Dick Trap (19950730)

1996 IDP Simone Redelé-Daniëls (19960021) & Hugo Westerink (19960148)

1997 IDP Freek van Asch (19970049)

1997 PDP Annemarie Ehren (19970313)

1997 IMBA Peter Werre (19970449)

1998 IDP Rob de Jong (19980081)

1998 PDP Medard Schoenmaeckers (19980358) & Marian Heemskerk (19980355)

1998 IMBA/DD Maarten Bos (19980404)

1999 IDP Bart van Asten (19990005)

1999 IMBA Louis Huyskes (19990419)

2000 IDP Alexandra Bruun (20000004) & Yesim Candan (20000018)

2000 IMMBA Addy Risseeuw (20000519)

2001 MSc Maria van der Velden (20010133)

2001 PDP René Kemps (20010328)

2001 IMBA Ad Schuurkes (20010426)

2001 IMMBA Coen Verheij (20010515)

2001 RNEMBA Wibe Drijver (20010708)

2002 MSc Sophie Geene (20020030)

2002 PDP Francine Willemse-Baas (20020302)

2002 RNEMBA Wilma Vermeltfoort-Schouten (20020727)

2002 PGMBA Anemone Bögels (20020905)

2003 MSc Izabella van Tuijl (20030103)

2003 PDP Lodewijk Burghout (20030312)

2003 PTMBA Victoria Spencer (20030531)

2003 PGMBA Karin Boode (20030904)

2004 MSc Micha Tiekink (20040117)

2004 ANLS Micha Tiekink (20040117)

2004 IMBA Marijn van Dijk (20040404)

2004 PDP Nico Tol (20040331)

2004 PTMBA Marc van Hal (20040505)

2004 PGMBA Wilma Cavens (20040905)

2005 MSc Edwin van der Burg (20050014)

2005 IMBA Hrishikesh Mahajan (20050408)

2005 PTMSc Mark Koelewijn (20050327)

2005 PTMBA Thomas Stoter (20050519)

2006 MSc Martine Buitink (20060027)

2006 PTMSc Laura Zentveld (20060354)

2006 PTMBA Gert-Jan Houkes (20060508)

2006 PSMBA Marian Raaijmakers (20060918)

2007 PTMBA Hille van der Kaa (20070512)

2007 MSc Steffanie Merema (20070088)

2007 PTMSc Jojanneke Holtrust-Westerbeek (20070318) & Hugo Breuers (20070306)

2008 MSc  Catharina Schut (20080084)

2008 PTMBA Eddy de Kwant (20080916)

2008 PTMSc Erwin de Zeeuw (20080301) & Marion Kuin (20080334)

2009 MSc Lucas Peelen (20090074)

2009 EMBA Reyer van Wegen (20090534) & David Boer (20090502)

2009 PTMSc Marlijn Louis (20090333) & Guido de Smidt (20090338)

2010 IMBA Michel van den Bosch (20100402)

2010 MSc Femke Lammerts (20100055) & Manon Krapels (20100052)

2010 PTMSc Taco Lageman (20100314)

2011 MSc Matthijs Langenhoff (20110039) & Rick Cobussen (20110016)

2011 IMBA Javier Arias (20110415)
2011 PTMSc Jonathan Ruijter (20110326) & Gijs Vodegel (20110335)

2012 MSc Emile Visser (20120074) & Prisca Metz (20120046)

2012 PTMSc Sjoerd de Groot (20120317)

2011 EMBA Denitsa Petrova (20110521) & Maurice van Leeuwen (20110517)

2013 IMBA Jorge Martinez (20130417)

2013 MSc  Margot Lomans (20138112) & Tom van Duijnhoven (20130025)

2013 EMBA  Mark Wisse (20130517)

2013 PTMSC Joost van Wattingen (20130338)

2014 EMBA  Sonja van Uden (20140520)

2014 IMBA  Bas van Hulsenbeek (20140415)

2014 MSc Maxine Hassing (20140031) en Guy Thoms (20140083)

2014 PTMSc Marc van den Boogaard (20140307)

2015 MSc Remi Bode (20150013)

2015 EMBA Robin Tielens (20150525)